Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Scrap plastic woven sacks, Scrap plastic woven sacks Scrap Category: SCRAP MISCELLANEOUS HSN Code: 39159090, (Qty: 4 MT)
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2026
Deadline: 30 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 133813755
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPN LTD/5/BUDGE BUDGE/25-26/56490[555218]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap plastic woven sacks, Scrap plastic woven sacks
Scrap Category: SCRAP MISCELLANEOUS
HSN Code: 39159090, (Qty: 4 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPN LTD/5/BUDGE BUDGE/25-26/56490[555218]
Opening Date & Time : 30-01-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-01-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-01-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-01-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPN LTD
Location : BUDGE BUDGE
Street : BUDGE BUDGE LUBES TERMINAL, NO. 1, GRAHAM ROAD
City : BUDGE BUDGE, KOLKATA - 700137
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8527215616
Fax :
Email : mulesh.kumar@hpcl.in
Contact Person : Mulesh Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections