Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for SCRAP OLD DUCTABLE AC, SCRAP OLD DUCTABLE AC Only valid pcb license holders will be allowed Contact Person for inspection : ATULKUMAR, MGR OPNS or VIVEK KUMAR MEENA, MANAGER OPNS...
Posting Date: 15 Apr 2026
Deadline: 24 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139587832
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, Mazgaon/2/MUMBAI/26-27/3661[573988]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SCRAP OLD DUCTABLE AC, SCRAP OLD DUCTABLE AC
Only valid pcb license holders will be allowed
Contact Person for inspection : ATULKUMAR, MGR OPNS or VIVEK KUMAR MEENA, MANAGER OPNS
Phone No. : 8306641998, 8380096646, (Qty: 1 NO) SCRAP OLD WASTE POUCHES and LABELS, SCRAP OLD WASTE POUCHES and LABELS
Contact Person for inspection : ATULKUMAR, MGR OPNS or VIVEK KUMAR MEENA, MANAGER OPNS
Phone No. : 8306641998, 8380096646, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP REFRIGERATOR 320 LTRS LG, SCRAP REFRIGERATOR 320 LTRS LG
Only valid PCB license holders will be allowed to participate
Contact Person for inspection : ATULKUMAR, MGR OPNS or VIVEK KUMAR MEENA, MANAGER OPNS
Phone No. : 8306641998, 8380096646, (Qty: 1 NO) SCRAP OLD UNUSED FORKLIFT TYRES, SCRAP OLD UNUSED FORKLIFT TYRES
Contact Person for inspection : ATULKUMAR, MGR OPNS or VIVEK KUMAR MEENA, MANAGER OPNS
Phone No. : 8306641998, 8380096646, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP OLD RUBBER OF DRUM CONVEYOR, SCRAP OLD RUBBER OF DRUM CONVEYOR
Contact Person for inspection : ATULKUMAR, MGR OPNS or VIVEK KUMAR MEENA, MANAGER OPNS
Phone No. : 8306641998, 8380096646, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, Mazgaon/2/MUMBAI/26-27/3661[573988]
Opening Date & Time : 24-04-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-04-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 23-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, Mazgaon
Location : MUMBAI
Street : LUBE PLANT-1, HAY BUNDER ROAD
City : MUMBAI - 400033
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 02223730143
Fax : 02223775106
Email : atulkumar1@hpcl.in
Contact Person : ATUL KUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections