Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Auction for Scrap of MS DRUMS, Scrap of MS DRUMS 200Ltrs. Capacity, (Qty: 1000 NO)
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146908806
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/8/DIGBOI/26-27/25436[596355]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap of MS DRUMS, Scrap of MS DRUMS 200Ltrs. Capacity, (Qty: 1000 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD/8/DIGBOI/26-27/25436[596355]
Opening Date & Time : 26-08-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-08-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 11-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 25-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Auction Wise
Pre Bid EMD Amount : 50, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LTD
Location : DIGBOI
Street : MATERIALS DEPARTMENT
City : DIGBOI - 786171
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03751263264
Fax :
Email : kumarh9@indianoil.in
Contact Person : C. P. MAHANTA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections