Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Scrap Meters MS/plastic/ polycarbonate body mixed, All type of Scrap Meters. (MS/plastic/ polycarbonate body mixed) Quantity:- 1, 269 Kg Location:- Lying at MSEDCL Chandwad Sub...
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145853793
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/MSEDCL NASHIK UII DIVN STORE/13/NASHIKROAD/26-27/22476[593330]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Meters MS/plastic/ polycarbonate body mixed, All type of Scrap Meters. (MS/plastic/ polycarbonate body mixed)
Quantity:- 1, 269 Kg
Location:- Lying at MSEDCL Chandwad Subdivision under Chandwad Division, Manmad Road, Chandwad
Contact Person:- Smt.Shweta Gaikwad Asstt.Engineer 7875690628
Shri.Harshvardhan Jagtap Addl Ex.Engr (7875679616), (Qty: 1269 KG) Scrap outdoor 11 KV VCBs, Scrap outdoor 11 KV VCBs
Quantity:- 9 Nos
Location:- Lying at MSEDCL Nashik U-II Division Store, Nashik
Contact Person:- SSmt.Ruta Dahibhate Asstt. Engr( mob.no.7875688500),
Shri.Harshvardhan Jagtap Additional Ex.Engineer (mob.no.7875766134), (Qty: 9 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/MSEDCL NASHIK UII DIVN STORE/13/NASHIKROAD/26-27/22476[593330]
Opening Date & Time : 31-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 31-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 30-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MSEDCL NASHIK UII DIVN STORE
Location : NASHIKROAD
Street : ARIANGALE PLOT, HANUMAN NAGAR, JAIL ROAD, OLD SAYKHEDA ROAD,
City : NASHIKROAD - 422101
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7875766134
Fax :
Email : dyeestnashik@gmail.com
Contact Person : HARSHVARDHAN JAGTAP
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections