Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Scrap-Iron/ Grey Castings Components, Scrap-Iron/ Grey Castings Components Contact no - Remesh PT Asst. Manager (Stores) Kalamassery Unit Ph. No. 8547639400 Details as...
Posting Date: 14 Nov 2025
Deadline: 20 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130132229
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LTD/5/ATHANI/25-26/42296[540623]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap-Iron/ Grey Castings Components, Scrap-Iron/ Grey Castings Components
Contact no - Remesh PT
Asst. Manager (Stores)
Kalamassery Unit
Ph. No. 8547639400
Details as per annexure, (Qty: 1000 KG) Scrap-Aluminum Components, Scrap-Aluminum Components
Contact no - Remesh PT
Asst. Manager (Stores)
Kalamassery Unit
Ph. No. 8547639400
Details as per annexure, (Qty: 200 KG) Scrap-Paper Cartons, Scrap-Paper Cartons
Contact no - Remesh PT
Asst. Manager (Stores)
Kalamassery Unit
Ph. No. 8547639400
Details as per annexure, (Qty: 1500 KG) Scrap-Mild Steel, Scrap-Mild Steel
Contact no - Remesh PT
Asst. Manager (Stores)
Kalamassery Unit
Ph. No. 8547639400
Details as per annexure, (Qty: 100 KG) Empty Steel Barrel 1ST Quality, Empty Steel Barrel 1ST Quality
Contact no - Remesh PT
Asst. Manager (Stores)
Kalamassery Unit
Ph. No. 8547639400
Details as per annexure, (Qty: 46 NO) Scrap-Plastic Assortments, Scrap-Plastic Assortments
Contact no - Remesh PT
Asst. Manager (Stores)
Kalamassery Unit
Ph. No. 8547639400
Details as per annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LTD/5/ATHANI/25-26/42296[540623]
Opening Date & Time : 20-11-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-11-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 06-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 19-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LTD
Location : ATHANI
Street : ATHANI
City : ERNAKULAM - 683585
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0484-2474301
Fax : 0484-2474589
Email : accounts@kamcoindia.com
Contact Person : STORE MANAGERS KAMCO (LOCATION STORE WISE)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections