Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for SCRAP IDLER ROLLER FOR CONVEYOR BELT (MS), SCRAP IDLER ROLLER FOR CONVEYOR BELT (MS), MATERIAL CODE:- M0001150022, NEW MATERIAL CODE:- M0001050002N, HSN CODE:- 72044900, (Qty: 30 MT)
Posting Date: 08 Oct 2025
Deadline: 10 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 127737045
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/ntpcvindhyachal/3/mp/25-26/36008[534174]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 95000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SCRAP IDLER ROLLER FOR CONVEYOR BELT (MS), SCRAP IDLER ROLLER FOR CONVEYOR BELT (MS), MATERIAL CODE:- M0001150022, NEW MATERIAL CODE:- M0001050002N, HSN CODE:- 72044900, (Qty: 30 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/ntpcvindhyachal/3/mp/25-26/36008[534174]
Opening Date & Time : 10-10-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-10-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 05-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 09-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ntpcvindhyachal
Location : mp
Street : CENTRAL STORES, C & M DEPARTMENT
City : VINDHYANAGAR - 486885
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7070092894
Fax : 07805-247206
Email : sanjaykumar13@ntpc.co.in
Contact Person : Sanjay Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections