Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Scrap Hmt Radial Drilling Machine, Model Rm-62 (Quantity: 5 No)
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2025
Deadline: 22 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113396572
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BPL/BSNL-TF-BHILAI/14/BHILAI/24-25/41259[472446]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap HMT Radial Drilling Machine, Model RM-62(5 Nos)
Contact Person: Mr. Pancham G Bhagat, AGM, BSNL Telecom Factory Bhillai, Mob-9425801054, E-mail: bsnloffice763@gmail.com
Participants may see and verify Scrap Radial Drilling Machine, Model RM-62 in BSNL Telecom Factory 43-A Heavy Industrial Area, Hathkhoj, Bhilai- 490026 (CG) on any working day in between 10.00 AM to 5.00 PM before offering their rate for their own satisfaction.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BPL/BSNL-TF-BHILAI/14/BHILAI/24-25/41259[472446]
Opening Date & Time : 22-01-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 22-01-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 04-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 21-01-2025
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL-TF-BHILAI
Location : BHILAI
Street : 43, HEAVY INDUSTRIAL AREA, HATHKHOJ
City : BHILAI - 490026
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 07882286100
Fax : 07882286770
Email : bsnloffice763@gmail.com
Contact Person : PANCHAM BHAGAT
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections