Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Scrap HDPE empty bags, Scrap HDPE empty bags, HSN CODE:- 39232990, (Qty: 2000 KG) Scrap empty Iron container 20-25L, Scrap empty Iron container 20-25L, HSN CODE:- 7043000, (Qty: 100 NO)...
Posting Date: 27 Sep 2025
Deadline: 10 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 127192462
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/ITI LIMITED,MANKAPUR/9/MANKAPUR/25-26/34859[532887]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap HDPE empty bags, Scrap HDPE empty bags, HSN CODE:- 39232990, (Qty: 2000 KG) Scrap empty Iron container 20-25L, Scrap empty Iron container 20-25L, HSN CODE:- 7043000, (Qty: 100 NO) Misc. drop Copper Cable Scrap, Misc. drop Copper Cable Scrap, HSN CODE:- 740811, (Qty: 600 KG) Misc. Iron cut pieces etc., Misc. Iron cut pieces etc., HSN CODE:- 720410, (Qty: 10000 KG) MISC Plastic Scrap, MISC Plastic Scrap, HSN CODE:- 39153090, (Qty: 150 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/ITI LIMITED, MANKAPUR/9/MANKAPUR/25-26/34859[532887]
Opening Date & Time : 10-10-2025::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-10-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 02-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 09-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ITI LIMITED, MANKAPUR
Location : MANKAPUR
Street : MANKAPUR
City : GONDA - 271308
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 05265-273764, 8795520877
Fax : 05265-230199, 230179
Email : surendrakumar_mkp@itiltd.co.in
Contact Person : Surendra Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections