Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for SCRAP GRINDING ROLLER -SINTER CAST, SCRAP GRINDING ROLLER -SINTER CAST, (Qty: 62.06 MT) SCRAP CRUSHER HAMMERS, SCRAP CRUSHER HAMMERS, (Qty: 6.12 MT) SCRAP BRASS, SCRAP BRASS, (Qty: 14...
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2026
Deadline: 25 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 138030153
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/SEIL ENERGY INDIA LIMITED/33/Nellore/25-26/69367[569057]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SCRAP GRINDING ROLLER -SINTER CAST, SCRAP GRINDING ROLLER -SINTER CAST, (Qty: 62.06 MT) SCRAP CRUSHER HAMMERS, SCRAP CRUSHER HAMMERS, (Qty: 6.12 MT) SCRAP BRASS, SCRAP BRASS, (Qty: 14 KG) SCRAP ALUMINIUM, SCRAP ALUMINIUM, (Qty: 140 KG) SCRAP ALUMINIUM, SCRAP ALUMINIUM, (Qty: 2.3 MT) SCRAP BRASS-RADIATOR CORE, SCRAP BRASS-RADIATOR CORE, (Qty: 200 KG) SCRAP ALLU CABLE, SCRAP ALLU. CABLE, (Qty: 1.9 MT) SCRAP MOTORS -ASSORTED SIZES, SCRAP MOTORS (ASSORTED SIZES), (Qty: 0.84 MT) SCRAP COPPER CABLE-FLAT (CCRD- CABLE), SCRAP COPPER CABLE-FLAT (CCRD- CABLE), (Qty: 0.73 MT) SCRAP RUBBER CUTT PIECES, SCRAP RUBBER CUTT PIECES, (Qty: 10 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/SEIL ENERGY INDIA LIMITED/33/Nellore/25-26/69367[569057]
Opening Date & Time : 25-03-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-03-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-03-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 24-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : SEIL ENERGY INDIA LIMITED
Location : Nellore
Street : Pynampuram / Nelaturupalem Village, Muthukur Mandal
City : Nellore - 524344
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7680023093
Fax :
Email : venumadhav.kaluva@seilenergy.com
Contact Person : Venu Madhav Kaluva
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections