Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrap Empty Plastic Uht Flexipack Pouch Film, Scrap Empty Plastic Uht Flexipackpouch Film(Arc), (Qty: 20 Mt) Scrap Film Paper Core, Scrap Film Paper Core(Arc), (Qty: 20 Mt) Scrap Coal...
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2025
Deadline: 14 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123542115
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/TUMKUR CO-OPERATIVE MILK UNION LTD.,/4/MALLASANDRA/25-26/22811[520390]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SCRAP EMPTY PLASTIC UHT FLEXIPACK POUCH FILM, SCRAP EMPTY PLASTIC UHT FLEXIPACKPOUCH FILM(ARC), (Qty: 20 MT) SCRAP FILM PAPER CORE, SCRAP FILM PAPER CORE(ARC), (Qty: 20 MT) SCRAP COAL ASH, SCRAP COAL ASH(ARC), (Qty: 2000 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/TUMKUR CO-OPERATIVE MILK UNION LTD., /4/MALLASANDRA/25-26/22811[520390]
Opening Date & Time : 14-08-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-08-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 30-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 13-08-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : TUMKUR CO-OPERATIVE MILK UNION LTD.,
Location : MALLASANDRA
Street : MALLASANDRA
City : TUMKUR - 572107
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9380855731
Fax : 0816 2206760
Email : tmustores123@gmail.com
Contact Person : Arun Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections