Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Scrap of Electronic Items etc, Scrap of Electronic Items i.e. Computer, Printer, Scanner, UPS, Media Converter, LAN Switch, Telephone Sets, Quantity 932 kg etc., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 29 Nov 2025
Deadline: 12 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131105632
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/NHPC Limited/3/Kullu/25-26/46856[545312]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap of Electronic Items etc, Scrap of Electronic Items i.e. Computer, Printer, Scanner, UPS, Media Converter, LAN Switch, Telephone Sets, Quantity 932 kg etc., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/NHPC Limited/3/Kullu/25-26/46856[545312]
Opening Date & Time : 12-12-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-12-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 29-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 11-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NHPC Limited
Location : Kullu
Street : Parbati-III Power Station, Post-Larji, Vill- Behali
City : Kullu - 175122
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8811071450
Fax : 01903235101
Email : hop-parbati3@nhpc.nic.in
Contact Person : PRANAV JYOTI KALITA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections