Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Auction for Scrap E-Waste Computer and Accs Etc (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 14 Jan 2025
Deadline: 30 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113103377
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/RPR/NTPC LIMITED /9/20 KM from Bilaspur/24-25/49181[480736]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SCRAP E-WASTE COMPUTER & ACCS ETC
Qty.: 01 Lot
Pre Bid-EMD: 10000/-
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/RPR/NTPC LIMITED /9/20 KM from Bilaspur/24-25/49181[480736]
Opening Date & Time : 30-01-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-01-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 14-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 29-01-2025
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : NTPC LIMITED
Location : 20 KM from Bilaspur
Street : SIPAT SUPERTHERMALTHERMAL PROJECT, P. O. UJWAL NAGAR
City : Dist. BILASPUR - 495555
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9440901779
Fax :
Email : slaxminarayana@ntpc.co.in
Contact Person : S Laxminarayana
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections