Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Scrap Conveyor Belt Structure System - MS Roller, Scrap Conveyor Belt Structure System - MS Roller Location: RVNL Pkg4 Warehouse 7621- Rishikesh Yard, Rishikesh, Near Old forest...
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 23 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 132416078
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/LARSEN & TOUBRO-INFRA VERTICAL/32/Uttarakhand/25-26/51108[549701]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 164000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Conveyor Belt Structure System - MS Roller, Scrap Conveyor Belt Structure System - MS Roller
Location: RVNL Pkg4 Warehouse 7621- Rishikesh Yard, Rishikesh, Near Old forest Range Office, Dehradun Road, Forest Block, Rishikesh -3,, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, PIN Code : 249201
Contact Person: Bhuwanesar.bhatt-8630310412
Prebid EMD of Rs.56000/- to MSTC LTD, NEFT/RTGS through PAY PREBID EMD MODE FROM THE www.mstcecommerce.com PORTAL ONLY on or before One Day Prior to E-auction Date
Lifting Period : 20 to 25 days only., (Qty: 40 MT) Scrap Conveyor Belt Structure System - GI, Scrap Conveyor Belt Structure System - (GI)
Location: RVNL Pkg4 Warehouse 7621- Rishikesh Yard, Rishikesh, Near Old forest Range Office, Dehradun Road, Forest Block, Rishikesh -3,, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, PIN Code : 249201
Contact Person: Bhuwanesar.bhatt-8630310412
Prebid EMD of Rs.164000/- to MSTC LTD, NEFT/RTGS through PAY PREBID EMD MODE FROM THE www.mstcecommerce.com PORTAL ONLY on or before One Day Prior to E-auction Date
Lifting Period : 20 to 25 days only., (Qty: 120 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/LARSEN & TOUBRO-INFRA VERTICAL/32/Uttarakhand/25-26/51108[549701]
Opening Date & Time : 23-12-2025::15:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-12-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 20-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 22-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : LARSEN & TOUBRO-INFRA VERTICAL
Location : Uttarakhand
Street : C o KBHE project, M/s NHPC Ltd, Bharpoor, Devaprayag,
City : Pauri Garhwal, Uttarakhand - 249301
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0446172303118
Fax :
Email : swathi.sagi1@lntecc.com
Contact Person : SWATHI PADMAJA SAGI
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections