Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for SCRAP COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, Scrap Rack (Qty: 6 Nos) Scrap Voltage Stabilizer (All Types) (Qty:1 No) SCRAP COMPUTER PRINTER WIRE & ACCES(Qty:11 Nos) SCRAP COMPUTE...
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147760818
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/M S E D C LTD PEN CIRCLE/2/PEN/26-27/27814
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SCRAP COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, Scrap Rack (Qty: 6 Nos)
Scrap Voltage Stabilizer (All Types) (Qty:1 No)
SCRAP COMPUTER PRINTER WIRE & ACCES(Qty:11 Nos)
SCRAP COMPUTER MONITOR (Qty: 2 Nos)
Scrap Tape drive (Qty: 5 Nos)
Scrap Router (Qty:16 Nos)
Scrap Redundant Power System (Qty: 14 Nos)
(All Types) (As it is where it is basis)
Cotact No : 9029165517, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/M S E D C LTD PEN CIRCLE/2/PEN/26-27/27814[598797]
Opening Date & Time : 03-09-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-09-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 02-09-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : M S E D C LTD PEN CIRCLE
Location : PEN
Street : 22KV SUB STATION YARD ANTORE ROAD
City : PEN - 402107
Country : India
Telephone : 9029167911/9029112777
Fax :
Email : sepen99@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri Rajesh Hekade
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections