Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrap Compressor, Scrap Compressor, (Qty: 1 MT) Scrap Radiator Condenser, Scrap Radiator Condenser, (Qty: 1 MT) Scrap Alternator, Starter, Scrap Alternator, Starter, (Qty: 1.5 MT) Sc...
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144480784
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/MAHINDRA MSTC RECYCLING PRIVATE LIMITED/7/ Bengaluru Rural/26-27/18145[588886]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Compressor, Scrap Compressor, (Qty: 1 MT) Scrap Radiator Condenser, Scrap Radiator Condenser, (Qty: 1 MT) Scrap Alternator, Starter, Scrap Alternator, Starter, (Qty: 1.5 MT) Scrap Motor, Wiper, blower, Fan, Scrap Motor, Wiper, blower, Fan, (Qty: 1.5 MT) Door With body panel, Door With body panel, (Qty: 15 MT) Glass, Glass, (Qty: 7 MT) Sheared Body Scrap(L), Sheared Body Scrap(L), (Qty: 30 MT) Scrap Mix Steel with Chassis, Scrap Mix Steel with Chassis, (Qty: 30 MT) Scrap Tyre with or without rim, Scrap Tyre with or without rim, (Qty: 20 MT) Defaced Engine Scrap(4W), Defaced Engine Scrap(4W), (Qty: 30 MT) Scrap Plastic (PCb Category), Scrap Plastic (PCb Category), (Qty: 25 MT) Scrap Battery, Scrap Battery, (Qty: 2 MT) Scrap Battery (li-ion), Scrap Battery (li-ion), (Qty: 1 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/MAHINDRA MSTC RECYCLING PRIVATE LIMITED/7/ Bengaluru Rural/26-27/18145[588886]
Opening Date & Time : 08-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 08-07-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 03-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 07-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MAHINDRA MSTC RECYCLING PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : Bengaluru Rural
Street : SURVEY NO.67 HARADIAPURA
City : Vijayapura DEVANAHALLI TALUKA - 562135
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8248269961
Fax : 9356689688
Email : dalmia.vinay@cerorecycling.com
Contact Person : KARTHIKEYAN
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections