Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Auction for Scrap Compressor and Compressor Parts, Scrap Compressor and Compressor Parts Location:- Vimul Bhagalpur Contact Person- Sri TALA MARANDI, I/C PLANT BHAGALPUR DAIRY M...
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 18 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131727557
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/PTN/VIKRAMSHILA DUGDH UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANGH LIMITED/1/BHAGALPUR/25-26/48515[547006]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Compressor and Compressor Parts, Scrap Compressor and Compressor Parts
Location:- Vimul Bhagalpur
Contact Person- Sri TALA MARANDI, I/C PLANT BHAGALPUR DAIRY MOBILE No.6207926204
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrap EMT, Scrap EMT
Location:- Vimul Bhagalpur
Contact Person- Sri TALA MARANDI, I/C PLANT BHAGALPUR DAIRY MOBILE No.6207926204
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrap generator and alternator, Scrap generator and alternator
Location:- Vimul Bhagalpur
Contact Person- Sri TALA MARANDI, I/C PLANT BHAGALPUR DAIRY MOBILE No.6207926204
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING., (Qty: 1 LOT) Scrap Broken Milk Pouch Crate, Scrap Broken Milk Pouch Crate, (1.2 KG EACH) QTY-1500 Nos
HSN Code:- 3915
Location:- Vimul Bhagalpur
Contact Person- Sri TALA MARANDI, I/C PLANT BHAGALPUR DAIRY MOBILE No.6207926204
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING.
BID TO BE PER NUMBER BASIS, (Qty: 1 NO) SCRAP MILK POLYTHENE at Jamui Dairy, SCRAP MILK POLYTHENE at Jamui Dairy, QTY-03 MT
HSN Code:- 3915
Location:- JAMUI DAIRY JAMUI
Contact Person- Sri TALA MARANDI, I/C PLANT BHAGALPUR DAIRY MOBILE No.6207926204
** LOT WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING.
BID TO BE PER METRIC TON BASIS, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP MILK POLYTHENE at Vimul Bhagalpur, SCRAP MILK POLYTHENE at Vimul Bhagalpur, QTY-03 MT
HSN Code:- 3915
Location:- Vimul Bhagalpur
Contact Person- Sri TALA MARANDI, I/C PLANT BHAGALPUR DAIRY MOBILE No.6207926204
** LOT ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/PTN/VIKRAMSHILA DUGDH UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANGH LIMITED/1/BHAGALPUR/25-26/48515[547006]
Opening Date & Time : 18-12-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-12-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 07-12-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-12-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : VIKRAMSHILA DUGDH UTPADAK SAHAKARI SANGH LIMITED
Location : BHAGALPUR
Street : 01, VIMUL MAYAGANJ HOSPITAL ROAD, MAYAGANJ, NEAR D.M. AWASH,
City : BHAGALPUR - 812001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 6207926201
Fax :
Email : vimul.dairy@gmail.com
Contact Person : SHRI DHANANJAY KUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections