Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Scrap - Battery Bulk_(PCB category), Scrap - Battery Bulk_(PCB category) QUANTITY : 1.50 MT. (APPROX) CONTACT PERSON: VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688 STARTING PRICE: Rs. 96, ...
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144714435
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited/8/Kheda/26-27/19032[589807]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap - Battery Bulk_(PCB category), Scrap - Battery Bulk_(PCB category)
QUANTITY : 1.50 MT. (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs. 96, 000 -PER. MT.
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 1.5 MT) Scrap Alternator/ Starter Motor, Scrap Alternator/ Starter Motor
QUANTITY : 1 MT. (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs.2, 05, 000 -PER. MT.
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 1 MT) Scrap AC compressor, Scrap AC compressor
QUANTITY : 0.60 MT. (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs. 1, 60, 000 -PER. MT.
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 0.6 MT) Scrap AC compressor, Scrap Motor(Blower+Radiator Fan+Wiper)
QUANTITY : 0.60 MT. (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs. 1, 10, 000 -PER. MT.
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 0.6 MT) Radiator and Condenser Scrap with attached AL pipe, Radiator and Condenser Scrap with attached AL pipe
QUANTITY : 1.20 MT. (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs. 1, 50, 000 -PER. MT.
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 1.2 MT) E-Waste with Speaker, E-Waste with Speaker
QUANTITY : 1 MT. (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs. 51, 000 -PER. MT.
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariya...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited/8/Kheda/26-27/19032[589807]
Opening Date & Time : 14-07-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 14-07-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 07-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 13-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited
Location : Kheda
Street : Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala
City : Kheda - 387550
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8910084289
Fax : 7203003753
Email : DALMIA.VINAY@cerorecycling.com
Contact Person : Sanjay Sinh Gohil
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections