Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Scrap Alternator/Starter Motor, Scrap Alternator/Starter Motor QUANTITY : 0.80 TON (APPROX) CONTACT PERSON: VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688 STARTING PRICE: Rs...
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145806445
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited/10/Kheda/26-27/22457[593310]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap Alternator/Starter Motor, Scrap Alternator/Starter Motor
QUANTITY : 0.80 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs.2, 05, 000/-PER. MT
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 0.8 MT) Radiator and Condenser Scrap with attached AL pipe, Radiator and Condenser Scrap with attached AL pipe
QUANTITY : 1.20 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs.1, 60, 000/-PER. MT
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 1.2 MT) E-Waste with Speaker ( PCB Category), E-Waste with Speaker ( PCB Category)
QUANTITY : 01 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs.51, 000/-PER. MT
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 1 MT) Scrap - Tyres with Rim & Without Rim, Scrap - Tyres with Rim & Without Rim
QUANTITY : 15 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs.25, 000/-PER. MT
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 15 MT) Scrap - Tyres with Rim & Without Rim, Scrap - Tyres with Rim & Without Rim
QUANTITY : 15 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: Rs.25, 000/-PER. MT
LOCATION: Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited, Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala, Kheda-387550., (Qty: 15 MT) Scrap - Tube, Scrap - Tube
QUANTITY : 0.50 TON (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
VINAY DALMIA, (MO): 9356689688
STARTING PRICE: ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited/10/Kheda/26-27/22457[593310]
Opening Date & Time : 30-07-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-07-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 23-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited
Location : Kheda
Street : Revenue Block No 667, Patel Warehouse, Godown No 3, Hariyala
City : Kheda - 387550
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8910084289
Fax : 7203003753
Email : DALMIA.VINAY@cerorecycling.com
Contact Person : Sanjay Sinh Gohil
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections