Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Auction for Scrap alternator starter, Scrap alternator starter, (Qty: 1.2 MT) Scrap Compressor, Scrap Compressor, (Qty: 0.8 MT) Scrap Glass, Scrap Glass, (Qty: 8 MT) Sheared bodies scrap, Sheare...
Posting Date: 14 Nov 2025
Deadline: 21 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130144302
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BLR/MAHINDRA MSTC RECYCLING PRIVATE LIMITED/25/ Bengaluru Rural/25-26/43758[542127]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap alternator starter, Scrap alternator starter, (Qty: 1.2 MT) Scrap Compressor, Scrap Compressor, (Qty: 0.8 MT) Scrap Glass, Scrap Glass, (Qty: 8 MT) Sheared bodies scrap, Sheared bodies scrap, (Qty: 30 MT) Sheared bodies scrap, Sheared bodies scrap, (Qty: 30 MT) Sheared bodies scrap, Sheared bodies scrap, (Qty: 30 MT) Sheared bodies scrap (CV), Sheared bodies scrap (CV), (Qty: 30 MT) Scrap Rubber, Scrap Rubber, (Qty: 5 MT) Scrap Aluminium (Cv), Scrap Aluminium (Cv), (Qty: 1.5 MT) Car carrier container with 4 Tyre, Car carrier container with 4 Tyre, (Qty: 5 NO) Defaced Engine (cv), Defaced Engine (cv), (Qty: 4 MT) Scrap Differential (cv), Scrap Differential (cv), (Qty: 51.5 MT) Scrap Leaf suspension, Scrap Leaf suspension, (Qty: 3 MT) Scrap seat, Scrap seat, (Qty: 10 MT) Scrap Plastic (Pcb Category), Scrap Plastic (Pcb Category), (Qty: 10 MT) Defaced Engine (4w), Defaced Engine (4w), (Qty: 15 MT) Mix steel with chassis, Mix steel with chassis, (Qty: 80 MT) 2w steel with chassis and fuel tank, 2w steel with chassis and fuel tank, (Qty: 15 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BLR/MAHINDRA MSTC RECYCLING PRIVATE LIMITED/25/ Bengaluru Rural/25-26/43758[542127]
Opening Date & Time : 21-11-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-11-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 15-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 20-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MAHINDRA MSTC RECYCLING PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : Bengaluru Rural
Street : SURVEY NO.67 HARADIAPURA
City : Vijayapura DEVANAHALLI TALUKA - 562135
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8248269961
Fax : 9356689688
Email : dalmia.vinay@cerorecycling.com
Contact Person : KARTHIKEYAN
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections