Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Scrap 10-Inch Rov with Actuator (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025
Deadline: 05 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 115063678
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/12/HPCL Jammu LPG Plant/24-25/57601[489653]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scrap 10-inch ROV with Actuator: 1 No; approx. wt: 800 Kg/ Each
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited/12/HPCL Jammu LPG Plant/24-25/57601[489653]
Opening Date & Time : 05-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-03-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 19-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 04-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Location : HPCL Jammu LPG Plant
Street : SIDCO Industrial Complex, Lane No. 3, Phase-II
City : Bari Brahmana, Jammu - 181133
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9828354132
Fax :
Email : SHUHAM.GUPTA@HPCL.IN
Contact Person : SHANDILYA AJAY SINGH
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections