Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Auction for Scarp Items of Camera, Desktop Computer etc, Scarp Items of Camera, Desktop Computer etc Details as per Annexure The LOT will be sold on As is where is basis and no-complaint basis...
Posting Date: 21 May 2026
Deadline: 29 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 141717744
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/BBR/03 BN NDRF MUNDALI/1/MUNDALI , CUTTACK/26-27/10405[580929]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Scarp Items of Camera, Desktop Computer etc, Scarp Items of Camera, Desktop Computer etc
Details as per Annexure
The LOT will be sold on As is where is basis and no-complaint basis. Any quality/quantity issues will not be entertained post-auction.
Contact Person Name and Phone Number : SI/Exe Bikash Kumar M/PH No. 8332879461, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/BBR/03 BN NDRF MUNDALI/1/MUNDALI, CUTTACK/26-27/10405[580929]
Opening Date & Time : 29-05-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-05-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 21-05-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 28-05-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 03 BN NDRF MUNDALI
Location : MUNDALI, CUTTACK
Street : 3RD NDRF BN MUNDALI
City : CUTTACK - 754006
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 06712879710
Fax : 06712879710
Email : ori03-ndrf@nic.in
Contact Person : Shri Nagendra Sharma
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections