Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Rubber scrap, Rubber scrap, (Qty: 6 MT) Plastic Scrap, Plastic Scrap, (Qty: 4 MT) E waste, E waste, (Qty: 0.6 MT) Glass scrap, Glass scrap, (Qty: 2 MT) Fabric scrap, Fabric scrap, ...
Posting Date: 14 Feb 2026
Deadline: 20 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 135784528
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited/27/Kamrup Rural/25-26/62450[561523]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rubber scrap, Rubber scrap, (Qty: 6 MT) Plastic Scrap, Plastic Scrap, (Qty: 4 MT) E waste, E waste, (Qty: 0.6 MT) Glass scrap, Glass scrap, (Qty: 2 MT) Fabric scrap, Fabric scrap, (Qty: 10 MT) Seat Scrap, Seat Scrap, (Qty: 7 MT) Dead Axle with differential 4 wheeler, Dead Axle with differential 4 wheeler, (Qty: 2 MT) Baled body Scrap, Baled body Scrap, (Qty: 15 MT) Defaced Engine 4W, Defaced Engine 4W, (Qty: 6 MT) Motor- Blower, Fan, wiper, Motor- Blower, Fan, wiper, (Qty: 0.35 MT) Radiator and Condenser Scrap, Radiator and Condenser Scrap, (Qty: 0.5 MT) Tyre with rim, Tyre with rim, (Qty: 4 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited/27/Kamrup Rural/25-26/62450[561523]
Opening Date & Time : 20-02-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-02-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 13-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-02-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited
Location : Kamrup Rural
Street : Kamrup Rural
City : North Guwahati - 781031
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9356689688
Fax :
Email : dalmia.vinay@cerorecycling.com
Contact Person : Vinay Dalmia
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections