Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Auction for Rubber scrap, Rubber scrap, (Qty: 6 MT) Doors, boot, trunk, Doors, boot, trunk, (Qty: 30 MT) Glass scrap, Glass scrap, (Qty: 1.5 MT) Leaf Spring, Leaf Spring, (Qty: 2 MT) Plastic s...
Posting Date: 25 Nov 2025
Deadline: 29 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 130798938
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/GHY/Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited/20/Kamrup Rural/25-26/45650[544076]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rubber scrap, Rubber scrap, (Qty: 6 MT) Doors, boot, trunk, Doors, boot, trunk, (Qty: 30 MT) Glass scrap, Glass scrap, (Qty: 1.5 MT) Leaf Spring, Leaf Spring, (Qty: 2 MT) Plastic scrap, Plastic scrap, (Qty: 5 MT) fabric scrap, fabric scrap, (Qty: 10 MT) Compressor Scrap, Compressor Scrap, (Qty: 0.4 MT) Wiring, Wiring, (Qty: 0.5 MT) Defaced Engine 4w, Defaced Engine 4w, (Qty: 6 MT) Baled Body Scrap, Baled Body Scrap, (Qty: 5 MT) Mix Steel scrap, Mix Steel scrap, (Qty: 10 MT) Defaced Engine CV, Defaced Engine CV, (Qty: 0.6 MT) Catalytic Converters, Catalytic Converters, (Qty: 55 NO) Aluminium pipes with rubber, Aluminium pipes with rubber, (Qty: 0.1 MT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/GHY/Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited/20/Kamrup Rural/25-26/45650[544076]
Opening Date & Time : 29-11-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 29-11-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 24-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 28-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Mahindra MSTC Recycling Private Limited
Location : Kamrup Rural
Street : Kamrup Rural
City : North Guwahati - 781031
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9356689688
Fax :
Email : dalmia.vinay@cerorecycling.com
Contact Person : Vinay Dalmia
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections