Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Read only Memory (5999-004611) (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025
Deadline: 20 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116144000
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/11 FIELD ORDNANCE DEPOT/72/PUNJAB/24-25/62343[494803]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
READ ONLY MEMORY (5999-004611), Applicabilty:EXCH TELE AUTO TIDEX 40, QTY IN NOS:6, Condition of Store:SER
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/11 FIELD ORDNANCE DEPOT/72/PUNJAB/24-25/62343[494803]
Opening Date & Time : 20-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-03-2025::19:00:00
Inspection From Date : 11-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 19-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : 11 FIELD ORDNANCE DEPOT
Location : PUNJAB
Street : 1BIBIWALA ROAD
City : BATHINDA - 151005
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0164-2246835
Fax : 0164-2246835
Email : ab11-oscc@nic.in
Contact Person : Lt Col P K Ray
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections