Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for RAJ_MO_Power Plant_Rectifier_134_249654, Rectifier(71)_Fuel Cell Power generation system (Shelf-11, Module-52) Location : BHARTI HEXACOM LIMITED, C/O Mahindra Logistics Limited, J...
Posting Date: 27 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136752194
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Bharti Hexacom Limited/46/Jaipur/25-26/65738[564939]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RAJ_MO_Power Plant_Rectifier_134_249654, Rectifier(71)_Fuel Cell Power generation system (Shelf-11, Module-52)
Location : BHARTI HEXACOM LIMITED, C/O Mahindra Logistics Limited, Jaipur Infra Park, Block-A, Khasra No. 1883 to 1885, 1901 to 1903, 1905 to 1914, 1916 to 1922, 1966, 3027/1886, 3028/1886, 3029/1904, 3030/1904, 3056/1925 and 3057/1924 at Village-Kalwara, Th-Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302029
Contact Person : Mohd. Shah Alam-9116004151
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery.
Note:
1. Only registered producers, refurbishers and recyclers shall be allowed to participate in this lot. The E-waste dismantlers will not be allowed under any circumstances. All the bidders of the allowed category must have registration on EPR Portal which is https://eprewastecpcb.in/
2. Please refer to the Terms & Conditions for Details., (Qty: 461.2 KG) RAJ_MO_DG_DG 15 KVA_2_249654, DG 15 KVA
Location : BHARTI HEXACOM LIMITED, C/O Mahindra Logistics Limited, Jaipur Infra Park, Block-A, Khasra No. 1883 to 1885, 1901 to 1903, 1905 to 1914, 1916 to 1922, 1966, 3027/1886, 3028/1886, 3029/1904, 3030/1904, 3056/1925 and 3057/1924 at Village-Kalwara, Th-Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302029
Contact Person : Mohd. Shah Alam-9116004151
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as applicable at the time of delivery., (Qty: 2 NO) RAJ_MO_DG_DG 25 KVA_1_249654, DG 25 KVA
Location : BHARTI HEXACOM LIMITED, C/O Mahindra Logistics Limited, Jaipur Infra Park, Block-A, Khasra No. 1883 to 1885, 1901 to 1903, 1905 to 1914, 1916 to 1922, 1966, 3027/1886, 3028/1886, 3029/1904, 3030/1904, 3056/1925 and 3057/1924 at Village-Kalwara, Th-Sanganer, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302029
Contact Person : Mohd. Shah Alam-9116004151
Note : Collection of GST & TCS is the responsibility of the seller.GST & TCS as ap...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Bharti Hexacom Limited/46/Jaipur/25-26/65738[564939]
Opening Date & Time : 05-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-03-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 27-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharti Hexacom Limited
Location : Jaipur
Street : K-21, Sunny House, Malviya Marg, C Scheme, Jaipur, Rajasthan
City : Jaipur - 302001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9958003546
Fax :
Email : Deepak6.Mishra@airtel.com
Contact Person : Deepak Mishra
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections