Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Auction for Railway Sleeper Scrap (Quantity: 45 Mt)
Posting Date: 19 Feb 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 114989334
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED/15/NFL NAYA NANGAL/24-25/56989[489029]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Railway Sleeper Scrap
Qty.: 45 MT
Note: Interested bidders must inspect the material before bidding. No query regarding material shall be entertained after completion of e-auction.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED/15/NFL NAYA NANGAL/24-25/56989[489029]
Opening Date & Time : 03-03-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 03-03-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-02-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 02-03-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED
Location : NFL NAYA NANGAL
Street : NFL NAYA NANGAL DISTT RUPNAGAR
City : NAYA NANGAL - 140126
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9772530700
Fax :
Email : surya@nfl.co.in
Contact Person : Surya Narayan Bishnoi
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections