Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Puttha, Puttha HSN CODE:-47071000 QUANTITY :- 1500 KGS (APPROX) CONTACT PERSON :- MR. ALPESH DESAI M: 9099070796 STARTING PRICE : - 16 /- PER KG...
Posting Date: 28 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148083428
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/OLIVE PHARMASCIENCE LIMITED/12/DAMAN/26-27/28546
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Auction for Puttha, Puttha
HSN CODE:-47071000
QUANTITY :- 1500 KGS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. ALPESH DESAI
M: 9099070796
STARTING PRICE : - 16 /- PER KGS
L...
Puttha, Puttha
HSN CODE:-47071000
QUANTITY :- 1500 KGS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. ALPESH DESAI
M: 9099070796
STARTING PRICE : - 16 /- PER KGS
LOCATION :-
OLIVE PHARMASCIENCE LTD, UNIT-2,
163/2 DABHEL VILLAGE, DAMAN-396210, (Qty: 1500 KG) Blister, Blister
HSN CODE:-391590
QUANTITY :- 1500 KGS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. ALPESH DESAI
M: 9099070796
STARTING PRICE : - 32 /- PER KGS
LOCATION :-
OLIVE PHARMASCIENCE LTD, UNIT-2,
163/2 DABHEL VILLAGE, DAMAN-396211, (Qty: 1500 KG) Fibre Drum 50 kg, Fibre Drum 50 kg
HSN CODE:-392390
QUANTITY :- 50 NOS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. ALPESH DESAI
M: 9099070796
STARTING PRICE : - 45 /- PER NOS
LOCATION :-
OLIVE PHARMASCIENCE LTD, UNIT-2,
163/2 DABHEL VILLAGE, DAMAN-396212, (Qty: 50 NO) Plastic Drum 200kg, Plastic Drum 200kg
HSN CODE:-392390
QUANTITY :- 40 NOS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. ALPESH DESAI
M: 9099070796
STARTING PRICE : - 500 /- PER NOS
LOCATION :-
OLIVE PHARMASCIENCE LTD, UNIT-2,
163/2 DABHEL VILLAGE, DAMAN-396213, (Qty: 40 NO) M.S.Drum 200 kg, M.S.Drum 200 kg
HSN CODE:-392390
QUANTITY :- 5 NOS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. ALPESH DESAI
M: 9099070796
STARTING PRICE : - 500 /- PER NOS
LOCATION :-
OLIVE PHARMASCIENCE LTD, UNIT-2,
163/2 DABHEL VILLAGE, DAMAN-396214, (Qty: 5 NO) Plastic Drum 50kg, Plastic Drum 50kg
HSN CODE:-392390
QUANTITY :- 2 NOS (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON :-
MR. ALPESH DESAI
M: 9099070796
STARTING PRICE : - 190 /- PER NOS
br...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/OLIVE PHARMASCIENCE LIMITED/12/DAMAN/26-27/28546[599552] Opening Date & Time : 04-09-2026::13:00:00 Closing Date & Time : 04-09-2026::17:00:00 Inspection From Date : 28-08-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 03-09-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : OLIVE PHARMASCIENCE LIMITED Location : DAMAN Street : 197/2, ATHIYAWAD, DABHEL VILLAGE, DABHEL City : DAMAN - 396210 Country : INDIA Telephone : 9824174405 Fax : Email : vinay.singh@olivehealthcare.co.in Contact Person : VINAY SINGH
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections