Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Putta Waste (Corrugated boxes), Putta Waste (Corrugated boxes) QUANTITY : 3000 KG (APPROX) HSN CODE : 47079000 CONTACT PERSON: Mr. Ramesh Shetty, (Mo):9904848282 S...
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146803383
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/CANBARA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED/1/MASAT/26-27/25250[596162]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Putta Waste (Corrugated boxes), Putta Waste (Corrugated boxes)
QUANTITY : 3000 KG (APPROX)
HSN CODE : 47079000
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Ramesh Shetty, (Mo):9904848282
STARTING PRICE RS.12/-PER.KG
LOCATION: Canbara Industries Pvt. Ltd. Survey No.331/2, Plot no.1, Khadipada, Masat, Silvassa -396230.DNH, (Qty: 3000 KG) Polybags waste(LD), POLYBAGS WASTE (LD)
QUANTITY : 2000 KG (APPROX)
HSN CODE : 39159090
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Ramesh Shetty, (Mo):9904848282
STARTING PRICE RS.50/- PER.KG
LOCATION: Canbara Industries Pvt. Ltd. Survey No.331/2, Plot no.1, Khadipada, Masat, Silvassa -396230.DNH, (Qty: 2000 KG) Plastic Lumps(Ghatta) pc/abs/pp, Plastic Lumps(Ghatta) pc/abs/pp
QUANTITY : 2500 KG (APPROX)
HSN CODE : 39159090
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Ramesh Shetty, (Mo):9904848282
STARTING PRICE RS.50/- PER.KG
LOCATION: Canbara Industries Pvt. Ltd. Survey No.331/2, Plot no.1, Khadipada, Masat, Silvassa -396230.DNH, (Qty: 2500 KG) Polycarbonate Grinding(smoke), Polycarbonate Grinding(smoke)
QUANTITY : 2300 KG (APPROX)
HSN CODE : 39159090
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Ramesh Shetty, (Mo):9904848282
STARTING PRICE RS.90/- PER.KG
LOCATION: Canbara Industries Pvt. Ltd. Survey No.331/2, Plot no.1, Khadipada, Masat, Silvassa -396230.DNH, (Qty: 2300 KG) Nylon 66 Grinding, Nylon 66 Grinding
QUANTITY : 1375 KG (APPROX)
HSN CODE : 39159090
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Ramesh Shetty, (Mo):9904848282
STARTING PRICE RS.110/- PER.KG
LOCATION: Canbara Industries Pvt. Ltd. Survey No.331/2, Plot no.1, Khadipada, Masat, Silvassa -396230.DNH, (Qty: 1375 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/CANBARA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED/1/MASAT/26-27/25250[596162]
Opening Date & Time : 21-08-2026::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-08-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 20-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : CANBARA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : MASAT
Street : Plot No 1 331 2 Khadipada Road MASAT
City : SILVASSA - 396230
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9904848282
Fax :
Email : ramesh@vkgroupindia.com
Contact Person : RAMESH SHETTY
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections