Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for PUN_MO_Empty Cabinet_Empty Cabinet - ETC, Empty Cabinet - Iron Material only without Accessories and Card, as where is basis Contact No : Manpreet Singh - 9815049487 Locat...
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144741535
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/Bharti Airtel Ltd./18/Punjab/26-27/19051[589826]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PUN_MO_Empty Cabinet_Empty Cabinet - ETC, Empty Cabinet - Iron Material only without Accessories and Card, as where is basis
Contact No : Manpreet Singh - 9815049487
Location : MO WH, Bharti Airtel Ltd, C/O Om Telecom Logistics Pvt. Ltd.Khasra No. 830 - 835, Village Rajgarh, Adjoining Petrol Pump Banur Thepla Road 140417, Punjab. WH Manager - MANPREET SINGH-9815049487
Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 126.1 KG) PUN_MO_Transmission Card_RRU_339_256795, RRU, as where is basis
Contact No : Manpreet Singh - 9815049487
Location : MO WH, Bharti Airtel Ltd, C/O Om Telecom Logistics Pvt. Ltd.Khasra No. 830 - 835, Village Rajgarh, Adjoining Petrol Pump Banur Thepla Road 140417, Punjab. WH Manager - MANPREET SINGH-9815049487
Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 6787.1 KG) PUN_TNG_Battery_Battery Bank with Cabinet_3_267231, Battery Bank with Cabinet, as is where is basis
Contact No : Manpreet Singh - 9815049487
Location : TNG WH, Bharti Airtel Ltd, C/O Om Telecom Logistics Pvt. Ltd.Khasra No. 830 - 835, Village Rajgarh, Adjoining Petrol Pump Banur Thepla Road 140417, Punjab. WH Manager - MANPREET SINGH-9815049487
Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to participate in this lot. For details, please refer to the terms and conditions., (Qty: 2597.65 KG) PUN_ANG_Battery_Battery Bank with Cabinet_3_267229, Battery Bank with Cabinet, as is where is basis
Contact No : Manpreet Singh - 9815049487
Location : ANG WH, Bharti Airtel Ltd, C/O Om Telecom Logistics Pvt. Ltd.Khasra No. 830 - 835, Village Rajgarh, Adjoining Petrol Pump Banur Thepla Road 140417, Punjab. WH Manager - MANPREET SINGH-9815049487
Note:
Only Airtel-approved bidders shall be able to parti...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/Bharti Airtel Ltd./18/Punjab/26-27/19051[589826]
Opening Date & Time : 13-07-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 13-07-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 09-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 12-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Bharti Airtel Ltd.
Location : Punjab
Street : C-25, INDUSTRIAL AREA, Phase-2, SAS Nagar, Punjab -160056
City : Punjab - 160056
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9958003546
Fax :
Email : Deepak6.Mishra@airtel.com
Contact Person : Deepak Mishra
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections