Auction for Pump Callibration Machine Old Model Etc, Pump...

The MSTC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Auction for Pump Callibration Machine Old Model Etc, Pump Callibration Machine Old Model, Qty/Waight: 1

F.I.Pump Assy. 1210 Model, Qty/Waight: 10

Speed Governor 1210 Model (Allu.), Qty/Waight:... in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: MSTC/CDG/HARYANA ROADWAYS KAITHAL/2/KAITHAL/25-26/15656[512996] | Ref ID: 121001661).. The notice was published on 17 Jun 2025, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 24 Jun 2025 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Auction for Pump Callibration Machine Old Model Etc, Pump Callibration Machine Old Model, Qty/Waight: 1
F.I.Pump Assy. 1210 Model, Qty/Waight: 10
Speed Governor 1210 Model (Allu.), Qty/Waight:...

Posting Date: 17 Jun 2025

Deadline: 24 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 121001661

Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/CDG/HARYANA ROADWAYS KAITHAL/2/KAITHAL/25-26/15656[512996]

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Pump Callibration Machine old model etc, Pump Callibration Machine old model, Qty/waight: 1
F.I.Pump assy. 1210 Model, Qty/waight: 10
Speed governor 1210 Model (Allu.), Qty/waight: 5
Engine Block, Qty/waight:01 pic., (Qty: 1 LOT) Condemned Spare Parts etc as per lot details, S.S Armature, Qty/waight: 17 pc
Break Drum Rear & Front, Qty/waight: 45pc
Battery charger, Qty/waight: 01 pc
Clutch Plate Assy., Qty/waight: 59 pc
Crown with Pinion, Qty/waight: 4 pc
Jack All Kinds without Road, Qty/waight: 16 pc
Pressure Plate, Qty/waight: 44 pc
Rediator Assy without intercooler, Qty/waight: 39 pc, (Qty: 1 LOT) Used M Oil (with Drum) and Used Oil/mix diesel oil (with Drum), Used M.Oil (with Drum), Qty/waight: 9 pc
Used Oil /mix diesl oil with Drum), Qty/waight: 3 pc, (Qty: 1 LOT) Iron scrap, Iron Bruda and Condemn Motor Parts, Iron scrap, Qty/waight: 4200 kg.app
Iron Bruda, Qty/waight: 300 kg.app.
Condemn Motor Parts, Qty/waight: 1500 kg.app,, (Qty: 1 LOT) Leaf All Kind, Leaf All Kind, Qty/waight: 750 kg.app., (Qty: 1 LOT) Battery 12v-21 plate, Battery 12v-21 plate: Qty/weight 04 pic., (Qty: 1 LOT) Old Condemned Tyre, Tube and Flaps, Old Cond. Tyre 1000x20, Qty/waight: 141 tyre
Old Cond. Tyre 295x80, Qty/waight: 104 tyre
Old Cond. Tyre 750x16, Qty/waight: 16 tyre
Old Cond. Tube1000x20, Qty/waight: 150 pic
Old Cond. Flaps1000x20, Qty/waight: 150 pic, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/CDG/HARYANA ROADWAYS KAITHAL/2/KAITHAL/25-26/15656[512996]
Opening Date & Time : 24-06-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 24-06-2025::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-06-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 23-06-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HARYANA ROADWAYS KAITHAL
Location : KAITHAL
Street : NEW BUS STAND KAITHAL
City : KAITHAL - 136027
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9466895091
Fax :
Email : hrtktl@hry.nic.in
Contact Person : RAGHBIR SINGH 9466895091

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections