Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Printer, Printer THE BALANCE PAYMENT TO BE MADE AT M/s. VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED ONLY (NOT ACCEPTABLE AT MSTC) AS PER ACCEPTANCE LETTER/ SALE ORDER., (Qty: 59 NO) Scanners, Scanners br...
Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148168900
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/Vodafone Idea Limited/15/SECTOR V, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA/26-27/28733
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Auction for Printer, Printer
THE BALANCE PAYMENT TO BE MADE AT M/s. VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED ONLY (NOT ACCEPTABLE AT MSTC) AS PER ACCEPTANCE LETTER/ SALE ORDER., (Qty: 59 NO) Scanners, Scanners
THE BALANCE...
Printer, Printer
THE BALANCE PAYMENT TO BE MADE AT M/s. VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED ONLY (NOT ACCEPTABLE AT MSTC) AS PER ACCEPTANCE LETTER/ SALE ORDER., (Qty: 59 NO) Scanners, Scanners
THE BALANCE PAYMENT TO BE MADE AT M/s. VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED ONLY (NOT ACCEPTABLE AT MSTC) AS PER ACCEPTANCE LETTER/ SALE ORDER., (Qty: 9 NO) VC Equipments, VC Equipments
THE BALANCE PAYMENT TO BE MADE AT M/s. VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED ONLY (NOT ACCEPTABLE AT MSTC) AS PER ACCEPTANCE LETTER/ SALE ORDER., (Qty: 41 NO) Network Equipment-Load Balancer, Network Equipment-Load Balancer
THE BALANCE PAYMENT TO BE MADE AT M/s. VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED ONLY (NOT ACCEPTABLE AT MSTC) AS PER ACCEPTANCE LETTER/ SALE ORDER., (Qty: 5 NO) Packet shaper, Packet shaper
THE BALANCE PAYMENT TO BE MADE AT M/s. VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED ONLY (NOT ACCEPTABLE AT MSTC) AS PER ACCEPTANCE LETTER/ SALE ORDER., (Qty: 2 NO) Wireless access point, Wireless access point
THE BALANCE PAYMENT TO BE MADE AT M/s. VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED ONLY (NOT ACCEPTABLE AT MSTC) AS PER ACCEPTANCE LETTER/ SALE ORDER., (Qty: 17 NO)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/Vodafone Idea Limited/15/SECTOR V, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA/26-27/28733[599747] Opening Date & Time : 03-09-2026::12:00:00 Closing Date & Time : 03-09-2026::16:00:00 Inspection From Date : 29-08-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 02-09-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Vodafone Idea Limited Location : SECTOR V, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA Street : 7TH FLOOR, DN 52, SRIJAN TECH PARK, City : SECTOR V, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA - 700091 Country : INDIA Telephone : 9713018339 Fax : Email : ranani.ghosh@vodafoneidea.com Contact Person : Probir Bhattacharyya
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections