Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for PRINTER AND COPY MACHINES, TELECOM MUNICATION DEVICES, PRINTER & COPY MACHINES, TELECOM MUNICATION DEVICES, (Qty: 414.09 KG) ELECTRIC EQUIPMENTS AND MOTORS, UPS AND BATTERY, ELECTRIC EQU...
Posting Date: 31 Aug 2025
Deadline: 12 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 125464629
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/Clean Kerala Company Limited/11/Vazhuthacaud/25-26/29744[527584]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PRINTER AND COPY MACHINES, TELECOM MUNICATION DEVICES, PRINTER & COPY MACHINES, TELECOM MUNICATION DEVICES, (Qty: 414.09 KG) ELECTRIC EQUIPMENTS AND MOTORS, UPS AND BATTERY, ELECTRIC EQUIPMENTS & MOTORS, UPS & BATTERY, (Qty: 1485 KG) MISCALLENEOUS, MISCALLENEOUS, (Qty: 1631.7 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/Clean Kerala Company Limited/11/Vazhuthacaud/25-26/29744[527584]
Opening Date & Time : 12-09-2025::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-09-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 31-08-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 11-09-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Clean Kerala Company Limited
Location : Vazhuthacaud
Street : State Municipal House, Second Floor, NCC Road
City : Trivandrum - 695010
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7558084422
Fax :
Email : cleankeralacompany@gmail.com
Contact Person : G K Suresh Kumar
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections