Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Auction for Primary Reformer Catalyst Tube (Quantity: 20.3 Mt)
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025
Deadline: 18 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 117137546
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/PTN/HINDUSTAN URVARAK & RASAYAN LIMITED/1/BEGUSARAI/25-26/551[496986]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Primary Reformer Catalyst Tube, QTY- 20.3 MT
Location:- HINDUSTAN URVARAK & RASAYAN LIMITED, BEGUSARAI
** ITEMS WILL BE SOLD AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS. BUYER MUST INSPECT THE MATERIAL BEFORE BIDDING.
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/PTN/HINDUSTAN URVARAK & RASAYAN LIMITED/1/BEGUSARAI/25-26/551[496986]
Opening Date & Time : 18-04-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 18-04-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 22-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 17-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : HINDUSTAN URVARAK & RASAYAN LIMITED
Location : BEGUSARAI
Street : URVARAK NAGAR, BARAUNI
City : BEGUSARAI - 851115
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9431725439
Fax :
Email : rakesh.tiwari@hurl.net.in
Contact Person : RAKESH KUMAR
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections