Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Auction for PP modules and Rack, 25A*3 PP modules & Rack Kindly check annexures for more details Location- As per annexures Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) Iron Al...
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 146004932
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/JPR/BSNL/3/Behind Nagar Nigam Jaipur/26-27/22782[593639]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PP modules and Rack, 25A*3 PP modules & Rack
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) Iron Almira, Iron Rack, Iron Rack, Iron Almira, Wooden Table, Iron Table, Chair
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) PP Module and Rack, PP Module & Rack
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) 55 KVA DEA Set and Air cooling system, 55 KVA DEA Set, CMH Air Cooling System
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) Power Plant, Power Plant AdorCapacity 1200A, Power Plant Capacity 400A
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) Iron Scrap, Iron Scrap
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) Power Plant, Power Plant 50 AmpRack with Two Modules
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) 60m GBT Tower, 60m GBT Tower
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) PIPE GI, PIPE GI 65MM
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) Inverter, Inverter
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures
Contact for inspection- As per annexures, (Qty: 1 LOT) Battery Cells, 1000 AH Bty. Cell, 600 AH Bty. Cell, 200 AH Bty. Cell
Kindly check annexures for more details
Location- As per annexures...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/JPR/BSNL/3/Behind Nagar Nigam Jaipur/26-27/22782[593639]
Opening Date & Time : 10-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 10-08-2026::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 09-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL
Location : Behind Nagar Nigam Jaipur
Street : AGM (Planning), O/o GM (Headquarter), PGMTD Office Campus,
City : OLD Trunk Exch Bldg, BSNL MI Road, Jaipur - 302015
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 0141-2379240, 9414005874
Fax :
Email : sdeplanningcpts@gmail.com
Contact Person : SDE(MM-II)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections