Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Pp Bags (Quantity: 20000 No)
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025
Deadline: 02 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 116475564
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VZG/THE THANDAVA COOPERATIVE SUGARS LIMITED/1/PAYAKARAO PETA/25-26/370[496465]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PP WOVEN SACKS WITH MILKY WHITE LINER
(UN USED ONE FRONT SIDE PRINTED FACTORY NAME AND ANOTHER SIDE PLAIN)
Qty : 160 GRAMS Approx(EACH)
RESERVE PRICE : RS.10 PER EACH
PRE BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED TO MSTC BEFORE AUCTION COMMENCE
NOTE: SALE IS ON AS IS WHERE IS AND NO COMPLAINT BASIS ONLY
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VZG/THE THANDAVA COOPERATIVE SUGARS LIMITED/1/PAYAKARAO PETA/25-26/370[496465]
Opening Date & Time : 02-04-2025::12:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 02-04-2025::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 20-03-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 01-04-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : THE THANDAVA COOPERATIVE SUGARS LIMITED
Location : PAYAKARAO PETA
Street : PAYAKARAO PETA
City : VISAKHAPATNAM - 531126
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 08854254091
Fax :
Email : thethandavasugarslimited@gmail.com
Contact Person : K V RAO
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections