Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for POUCH PACKING MACHINE, KATTHA MACHINE, PERFUME BLENDER, SUPARI CUTTER, [1] Pouch packing machine :- 1 Nos. [2] Kattha Machine :- 1 Nos. [3]Perfume blender :- 1 Nos. [4]Supari c...
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026
Deadline: 09 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 143930592
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/KANDLA SEZ AUTHORITY/3/GANDHIDHAM/26-27/16915[587623]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 17500.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
POUCH PACKING MACHINE, KATTHA MACHINE, PERFUME BLENDER, SUPARI CUTTER, [1] Pouch packing machine :- 1 Nos.
[2] Kattha Machine :- 1 Nos.
[3]Perfume blender :- 1 Nos.
[4]Supari cutter :- 1 Nos.
Start Price :- 1, 75, 000/
Pre-Bid EMD :- 17, 500/-
GST UNDER RCM AS APPLICABLE
Note :- All applicable duties and taxes wrt customs (BCD & IGCT) shall be borne by KASEZ Authority., (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/KANDLA SEZ AUTHORITY/3/GANDHIDHAM/26-27/16915[587623]
Opening Date & Time : 09-07-2026::10:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 09-07-2026::14:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-06-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 08-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : KANDLA SEZ AUTHORITY
Location : GANDHIDHAM
Street : KANDLA SPECIAL ECONOMIC ZONE
City : GANDHIDHAM - 370230
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 94299 96694/ 02836-253300, 252475, 252273
Fax : 02836-252250
Email : secy.kasez-gj@gov.in
Contact Person : Darshan Gattani
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections