Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Polypropylene Resin Polyolefins, Polypropylene Resin Polyolefins Masterbatch & Polypropylene Resin Quantity:- 7369 KGS CAIU8386993-LCL Location:- AMEYA LOGISTICS Villa...
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147748060
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/Ameya Logistics Pvt Ltd/10/Khopte/26-27/27605
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Polypropylene Resin Polyolefins, Polypropylene Resin Polyolefins Masterbatch & Polypropylene Resin
Quantity:- 7369 KGS
CAIU8386993-LCL
Location:-
AMEYA LOGISTICS Village Dhasakhoshi, Tal- Uran, Dist. -Raigad.
Contact person:-Prashant Pote
Phone No.: 9664445152
Subject To CPCB Under the plastic Waste Management Rules, 2016, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/Ameya Logistics Pvt Ltd/10/Khopte/26-27/27605[598584]
Opening Date & Time : 28-08-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 28-08-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 24-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 27-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date : 21-08-2026
Upload Document Close Date : 26-08-2026
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Ameya Logistics Pvt Ltd
Location : Khopte
Street : Village- Dhasakhoshi, Post- koproli, Tal - Uran, Raigad
City : Navi Mumbai - 410206
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9920818802
Fax :
Email : nhs.auctiondesk@ameyalogistics.com
Contact Person : Anil Mhatre
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections