Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Auction for Polycarbonate Scrap, Polycarbonate Scrap ( various size static meter boxes, terminal covers etc.) Contact Person: Shri.Harshwardhan Jagtap (7875766134), (Qty: 350 KG) Wooden...
Posting Date: 16 Oct 2025
Deadline: 20 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128278445
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/WRO/MSEDCL NASHIK UII DIVN STORE/23/NASHIKROAD/25-26/38211[536433]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Polycarbonate Scrap, Polycarbonate Scrap ( various size static meter boxes, terminal covers etc.)
Contact Person:
Shri.Harshwardhan Jagtap (7875766134), (Qty: 350 KG) Wooden Scrap, Wooden Scrap
Shri.Harshwardhan Jagtap (7875766134), (Qty: 3500 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/WRO/MSEDCL NASHIK UII DIVN STORE/23/NASHIKROAD/25-26/38211[536433]
Opening Date & Time : 20-10-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-10-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 16-10-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 19-10-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : MSEDCL NASHIK UII DIVN STORE
Location : NASHIKROAD
Street : ARIANGALE PLOT, HANUMAN NAGAR, JAIL ROAD, OLD SAYKHEDA ROAD,
City : NASHIKROAD - 422101
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7875766134
Fax :
Email : dyeestnashik@gmail.com
Contact Person : HARSHVARDHAN JAGTAP
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections