Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for PM 73KEY WAY MILLING MACHINE, PM 73KEY WAY MILLING MACHINE HSN CODE: 84144010 QUANTITY : 1 PCS CONTACT PERSON: Mr. Anil Chauhan, (MO): 7069094882 STARTIN...
Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025
Deadline: 23 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 126505031
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/Allweiler India Private Limited/17/Daman/25-26/32959[530892]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PM 73KEY WAY MILLING MACHINE, PM 73KEY WAY MILLING MACHINE
HSN CODE: 84144010
QUANTITY : 1 PCS
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Anil Chauhan, (MO): 7069094882
STARTING PRICE: RS.40, 000/- PER PCS
LOCATION: Allweiler India Pvt. Ltd., Plot no. 1, 22, Somnath Co-op. Industrial Society, Somnath, Kachigam Road, Dabael, Daman-396210, (Qty: 1 PCS) PM 48 RADIAL DRILLING MACHINE, PM 48 RADIAL DRILLING MACHINE
HSN CODE: 84144010
QUANTITY : 1 PCS
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Anil Chauhan, (MO): 7069094882
STARTING PRICE: RS.45, 000/- PER PCS
LOCATION: Allweiler India Pvt. Ltd., Plot no. 1, 22, Somnath Co-op. Industrial Society, Somnath, Kachigam Road, Dabael, Daman-396210, (Qty: 1 PCS) PM 71 LATHE MACHINE, PM 71 LATHE MACHINE
HSN CODE: 84144010
QUANTITY : 1 PCS
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Anil Chauhan, (MO): 7069094882
STARTING PRICE: RS.70, 000/- PER PCS
LOCATION: Allweiler India Pvt. Ltd., Plot no. 1, 22, Somnath Co-op. Industrial Society, Somnath, Kachigam Road, Dabael, Daman-396210, (Qty: 1 PCS) PM 250 VERTICAL MACHINING CENTER, PM 250 VERTICAL MACHINING CENTER
HSN CODE: 84144010
QUANTITY : 1 PCS
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Anil Chauhan, (MO): 7069094882
STARTING PRICE: RS.13, 50, 000/- PER PCS
LOCATION: Allweiler India Pvt. Ltd., Plot no. 1, 22, Somnath Co-op. Industrial Society, Somnath, Kachigam Road, Dabael, Daman-396210, (Qty: 1 PCS) PM 53 ENTERPRISE LATHE 1675, PM 53 ENTERPRISE LATHE 1675
HSN CODE: 84144010
QUANTITY : 1 PCS
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. Anil Chauhan, (MO): 7069094882
STARTING PRICE: RS.85, 000/- PER PCS
LOCATION: Allweiler India Pvt. Ltd., Plot no. 1, 22, Somnath Co-op. Industrial Society, Somnath, Kachigam Road, Dabael, Daman-396210, (Qty: 1 PCS) PM-72-ENTERPRISE LATHE 450, PM-72-ENTERPRISE LATHE 450
HSN CODE: 84144010
QUANTITY : 1 PCS
CONTACT PERSON:
Mr. ...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/Allweiler India Private Limited/17/Daman/25-26/32959[530892]
Opening Date & Time : 23-09-2025::13:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 23-09-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 17-09-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 22-09-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : Allweiler India Private Limited
Location : Daman
Street : Servey no.653/1, Plot NO. 1/22/23,
City : Somnath Kachigam Road, Dabhel, - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7069094882
Fax :
Email : anil.chauhan@circor.com
Contact Person : Anil Chauhan
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections