Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Pet Bottle Tray, Pet Bottle Tray
Hsn Code: 39231010
Quantity: 3000 Kg (Approx)
Contact Person:
Zakir Pathan, (Mo): 7574856386
Note: Physical Verification...
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2025
Deadline: 25 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 123069608
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED/11/Bhimpore Daman/25-26/21822[519379]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pet bottle tray, Pet bottle tray
HSN CODE: 39231010
QUANTITY: 3000 KG (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Zakir Pathan, (MO): 7574856386
Note: Physical verification mandatory (Monthly 1 MT).
LOCATION: Zobele India Private Limted, S.No 182, 183/1 &183/2, Panchal Udyog Nagar, Bhimpore, Nani Daman, Daman - 396210, (Qty: 3000 KG) Mix PP Device, Mix PP Device
HSN CODE: 39231010
QUANTITY: 6000 KG (APPROX)
CONTACT PERSON:
Zakir Pathan, (MO): 7574856386
Note: Physical verification mandatory (Monthly 1 MT).
LOCATION: Zobele India Private Limted, S.No 182, 183/1 &183/2, Panchal Udyog Nagar, Bhimpore, Nani Daman, Daman - 396210, (Qty: 6000 KG)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED/11/Bhimpore Daman/25-26/21822[519379]
Opening Date & Time : 25-07-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 25-07-2025::17:00:00
Inspection From Date : 18-07-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 24-07-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ZOBELE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Location : Bhimpore Daman
Street : 182 183 Panchal Udyog nagar Nr Ronch Polymers Nr Coastal Hig
City : Daman - 396210
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7574872561
Fax :
Email : rakesh.nandre@zobele.com
Contact Person : Vishal Hansraj
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections