Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Auction for PCM CABLES, SWITCH BOARD CABLES and DC CABLES, PCM CABLES, SWITCH BOARD CABLES &DC CABLES HSN CODE-85481010 Contact No. 9493381278, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 05 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144605605
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/HYD/BSNL/5/Warangal/26-27/18543[589298]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PCM CABLES, SWITCH BOARD CABLES and DC CABLES, PCM CABLES, SWITCH BOARD CABLES &DC CABLES
HSN CODE-85481010
Contact No. 9493381278, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/HYD/BSNL/5/Warangal/26-27/18543[589298]
Opening Date & Time : 21-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 21-07-2026::15:00:00
Inspection From Date : 06-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 20-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL
Location : Warangal
Street : BSNLBhavan Rangampet
City : Warangal - 506007
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9493381278
Fax : 08702440050
Email : sdemmwl@gmail.com
Contact Person : SDE MM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections