Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Auction for Pax Coach, Pax Coach Tag No / Unit No/Asset No : 2077 The principle of caveat emptor shall apply for this e auction. Remarks: Any cutting of scrap required for...
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 144652010
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/TVC/AI AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED/5/KERALA/26-27/18778[589540]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Pax Coach, Pax Coach
Tag No / Unit No/Asset No : 2077
The principle of caveat emptor shall apply for this e auction.
Remarks: Any cutting of scrap required for transportation shall be undertaken outside the airport premises. All materials are offered for sale on an As Is, Where Is basis.
Complete details as per Annexure in lot details for all lots under auction specific terms & conditions (ASTC) and uploaded files
Contact Person:
Mr. Ramesha
Contact no: 9444208939, (Qty: 1 LOT) Pax Coach, Pax Coach
Tag No / Unit No/Asset No : 2061
The principle of caveat emptor shall apply for this e auction.
Remarks: Any cutting of scrap required for transportation shall be undertaken outside the airport premises. All materials are offered for sale on an As Is, Where Is basis.
Complete details as per Annexure in lot details for all lots under auction specific terms & conditions (ASTC) and uploaded files
Contact Person:
Mr. Ramesha
Contact no: 9444208939, (Qty: 1 LOT) Pax Coach, Pax Coach
Tag No / Unit No/Asset No : 2076
The principle of caveat emptor shall apply for this e auction.
Remarks: Any cutting of scrap required for transportation shall be undertaken outside the airport premises. All materials are offered for sale on an As Is, Where Is basis.
Complete details as per Annexure in lot details for all lots under auction specific terms & conditions (ASTC) and uploaded files
Contact Person:
Mr. Ramesha
Contact no: 9444208939, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/TVC/AI AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED/5/KERALA/26-27/18778[589540]
Opening Date & Time : 30-07-2026::11:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 30-07-2026::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 07-07-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 29-07-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : AI AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED
Location : KERALA
Street : AIASL GSD MAINTENANCE HANGER KOCHI INTL. AIRPORT
City : NEDDUMBASSERY - 683111
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 7012867467
Fax : 8754568219
Email : scrap.cbp@aiasl.in
Contact Person : MR. S THANIGAI ARUL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections