Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Auction for Paperboard, Packing Materials (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 04 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113799405
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/SRO/TRIWAY CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PVT LTD/2/NEW NAPPALAYAM/24-25/51682[483395]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Paperboard, Packing Materials - 5 pkg - 373 kgs (Approx. Gr. Wt)
Container No.: MRKU2914539 / LCL
IGM No./ Line No.: 2277233 / 80\19
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/SRO/TRIWAY CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PVT LTD/2/NEW NAPPALAYAM/24-25/51682[483395]
Opening Date & Time : 04-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 04-02-2025::16:30:00
Inspection From Date : 24-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 03-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Auction Wise
EMD Amonut : 100, 000.00
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : TRIWAY CONTAINER FREIGHT STATION PVT LTD
Location : NEW NAPPALAYAM
Street : NO148 EDAYANCHAVADI
City : CHENNAI - 600103
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8754494794
Fax : 044 37973337
Email : billing@triwaycfs.com
Contact Person : K.Arun
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections