Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Auction for Paper Board Cores - all Types (Quantity: 5 Mt)
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 12 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 113791736
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/ERO/BHARATIYA RESERVE BANK NOTE MUDRAN PVT LTD/11/SALBONI/24-25/51891[483653]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PAPER BOARD CORES - ALL TYPES
Qty: 5 MT
HSN Code:47079000
ONE-TIME BASIS
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/ERO/BHARATIYA RESERVE BANK NOTE MUDRAN PVT LTD/11/SALBONI/24-25/51891[483653]
Opening Date & Time : 12-02-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 12-02-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 27-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 11-02-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARATIYA RESERVE BANK NOTE MUDRAN PVT LTD
Location : SALBONI
Street : PO RBNML SALBONI
City : PASCHIM MIDNAPORE - 721132
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 03227280742/03227280317
Fax : 03227280222
Email : akkarn@brbnmpl.co.in
Contact Person : D A PATIL
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections