Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for PANEL, RELAY, BATTERY CHARGER AND PROTECTION PANEL ETC, PANEL, RELAY, BATTERY CHARGER AND PROTECTION PANEL ETC As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP ALUMINIUM ALLOY, COPPER, IRON AND B...
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 139086142
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/UTTAR PRADESH POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION LIMITED/3/BHOOR CHAURAHA/26-27/2419[572715]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 212780.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
PANEL, RELAY, BATTERY CHARGER AND PROTECTION PANEL ETC, PANEL, RELAY, BATTERY CHARGER AND PROTECTION PANEL ETC As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT) SCRAP ALUMINIUM ALLOY, COPPER, IRON AND BRASS ETC, SCRAP ALUMINIUM ALLOY, COPPER, IRON AND BRASS ETC As per Lot Annexure, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/UTTAR PRADESH POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION LIMITED/3/BHOOR CHAURAHA/26-27/2419[572715]
Opening Date & Time : 20-04-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 20-04-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 13-04-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 19-04-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Item Wise
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : UTTAR PRADESH POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION LIMITED
Location : BHOOR CHAURAHA
Street : 132 KV SUB-STATION, BHOOR
City : BULANDSHAHR - 203001
Country : India
Telephone : 09412749900
Fax :
Email : eeetrdbsr@upptcl.org
Contact Person : Sher Singh
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections