Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Package Air conditioning system GI ducts And iron work, Package Air conditioning systemGI ducts & iron work Qty: 2500 KG Location: KR TE Contact Person: SDE KR NOC 9426165403, ...
Posting Date: 18 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 136039603
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/BSNL, RAJKOT/33/RAJKOT/25-26/63206[562304]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Package Air conditioning system GI ducts And iron work, Package Air conditioning systemGI ducts & iron work
Qty: 2500 KG
Location: KR TE
Contact Person: SDE KR NOC 9426165403, (Qty: 2500 KG) Mixed Metal Scraps, Mixed Metal Scraps
1. MSC Iron Rack excluding power cable
Qty: 01 NO
Make: Alcatel
2. Shelf (for card insertion) in MSC Rack
Qty: 04 NO
Make: Alcatel
3. MCB in Rack
Qty: 12 NO
Make: Alcatel
4. Cards
Qty: 35 NO
Make: Alcatel
Location: 3rd floor KR TE
Contact Person: SDE BSS MO: 9428004838, (Qty: 1 LOT) Air cooled High precision package AC unit, Air cooled High precision package AC unit
1. 7 TR Air cooled High precision package AC unit
Qty: 04 NO
Make: STULZ
2. 9 TR Air cooled High precision package AC unit
Qty: 01 NO
Make: UNIFLAIR
Location: 2nd floor, JB TE
Contact Person: JTO JB/BKT MO: 9427230599, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/BSNL, RAJKOT/33/RAJKOT/25-26/63206[562304]
Opening Date & Time : 05-03-2026::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 05-03-2026::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 25-02-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 03-03-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL, RAJKOT
Location : RAJKOT
Street : O/o GMTD, BHAKTINAGAR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, LOHANAGAR,
City : RAJKOT - 360002
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9427214641
Fax : 0281-2378816
Email : kirtioza@bsnl.co.in
Contact Person : N J Dhanak
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections