Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Auction for Package AC Units, Package AC Units (precision Type) (7TR) Contact Person: SDE (EE) STP Mob: 9415111212, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147527470
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/LKO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LTD/4/LAKHIMPUR-KHERI/26-27/27013
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Package AC Units, Package AC Units (precision Type) (7TR)
Contact Person: SDE (EE) STP Mob: 9415111212, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/LKO/BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LTD/4/LAKHIMPUR-KHERI/26-27/27013[597982]
Opening Date & Time : 01-09-2026::11:30:00
Closing Date & Time : 01-09-2026::15:30:00
Inspection From Date : 24-08-2026
Inspection Closing Date : 31-08-2026
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LTD
Location : LAKHIMPUR-KHERI
Street : MAIN TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, KEERAT NAGAR
City : LAKHIMPUR-KHERI - 262701
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 9454005551
Fax : 05872257766
Email : jtommlmp@gmail.com
Contact Person : RAHUL SHARMA
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections