Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Auction for One Lot of Cigarette Lighter and Misc Cloths (Quantity: 1 Lot)
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 16 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 112828029
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/PTN/Customs (Hqrs.), Patna./122/Central Revenue Building/24-25/48002[479504]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
One lot of Cigarette lighter & Misc. cloths.
Location:- Custom (P) Division, Motihari (Annexure- A) and Customs (P) Circle, Sitamarhi (Annexure-B)
Division:- Customs (P) Division, Motihari & Muzaffarpur
Email:- customsdivisionmuz@gmail.com & customsdivisionmotihari@gmail.com
Auction Details :
Auction No : MSTC/PTN/Customs (Hqrs.), Patna./122/Central Revenue Building/24-25/48002[479504]
Opening Date & Time : 16-01-2025::14:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 16-01-2025::18:00:00
Inspection From Date : 08-01-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 15-01-2025
EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details :
Seller/Company Name : Customs (Hqrs.), Patna.
Location : Central Revenue Building
Street : Birchand Patel Path
City : Patna - 800001
Country : INDIA
Telephone : 8292852715
Fax : 0612-2505506
Email : disposalpatna@gmail.com
Contact Person : Shri S. N. P. Barnwal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections