Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Auction for Old/Unserviceable Items, Old/Unserviceable Items Quantity: 1 Lot 1] Msc Iron Rack Excluding Power Cable Qty: 1 No 2] Shelf (For Card Insertion) in Msc Rack ...
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 11 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 134697599
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/VAD/BSNL, RAJKOT/27/RAJKOT/25-26/58856[557658]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old/Unserviceable Items, Old/Unserviceable Items QUANTITY: 1 LOT 1] MSC Iron Rack excluding power cable QTY: 1 NO 2] Shelf (for card insertion) in MSC Rack QTY: 4 NO 3] MCB in Rack QTY: 12 NO 4] Cards QTY: 35 NO MAKE: Alcatel LOCATION: 3rd floor KR TE CONTACT PERSON: SDE BSS 9428004838, (Qty: 1 LOT) Recovered UG Jelly Filled Cable, Recovered UG Jelly Filled Cable QUANTITY: 1 LOT 1] 50 pair - 213 meter 2] 100 pair - 76 meter 3] 200 pair - 35 meter 4] 400 pair - 25 meter 5] 800 pair - 32 meter LOCATION: GONDAL TE CONTACT PERSON: JTO Gondal 9409259555, (Qty: 1 LOT) Package Air Conditioning System GI Ducts AND Iron Work, Package Air Conditioning System GI Ducts AND Iron Work QUANTITY: 2500 KG CONTACT PERSON:SDE KR NOC M: 9426165403 STATION / PLACE WHERE MATERIAL LYING AT: KR TE, (Qty: 1 LOT) SPLIT AC AND LT PANEL AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE, SPLIT AC AND LT PANEL AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE QTY: 1 LOT, (Qty: 1 LOT) 7, 9 TR AC UNIT AS PER LOT DESCRIPTION, 7, 9 TR AC UNIT AS PER LOT DESCRIPTION QTY: 1 LOT 1] 7 TR Air cooled High precision package AC unit QTY: 4 NO MAKE: STULZ 2] 9 TR Air cooled High precision package AC unit QTY: 1 NO MAKE: UNIFLAIR LOCATION: 2nd floor, JB TE CONTACT PERSON: JTO JB/BKТ M: 9427230599, (Qty: 1 LOT) POWER PLANTS AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE, POWER PLANTS AS PER ATTACHED ANNEXURE QTY: 1 LOT, (Qty: 1 LOT)
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/VAD/BSNL, RAJKOT/27/RAJKOT/25-26/58856[557658] Opening Date & Time : 11-02-2026::12:00:00 Closing Date & Time : 11-02-2026::17:00:00 Inspection From Date : 03-02-2026 Inspection Closing Date : 10-02-2026 Upload Document Start Date : Upload Document Close Date : Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : BSNL, RAJKOT Location : RAJKOT Street : O/o GMTD, BHAKTINAGAR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, LOHANAGAR, City : RAJKOT - 360002 Country : INDIA Telephone: 9427214641 Fax: 0281-2378816 Email: kirtioza@bsnl.co.in Contact Person : N J Dhanak
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections