Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Auction for Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK STORAGE SYSTEM UNIT, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK STORAGE SYSTEM UNIT on as is where is and no complaint basis. br...
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 26 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 129991373
Notice Ref. No.: MSTC/NRO/ONGC Frontier Basin Dehra Dun/13/Dehra Dun/25-26/43032[541383]
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK STORAGE SYSTEM UNIT, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK STORAGE SYSTEM UNIT on as is where is and no complaint basis.
Asset : 104010078
Inventory No : 00FZ38620008
Qty : 1
Contact Person :
1. Sh. Jagir Chand, Manager (SCM), Mob No-9427504835.
2. Shri Neeraj Bisht, Dy. Asstt(SCM), Mob No-9410396681.
3. Shri Sudhanshu Kumar, Jr. Asstt(SCM), Mob No-7217055152
Inspection may be done on prior appointment with ONGC., (Qty: 1 LOT) Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK SUB SYSTEM, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK SUB SYSTEM on as is where is and no complaint basis.
Asset : 104010079
Inventory No : 00FZ38840013
Qty : 1
Contact Person :
1. Sh. Jagir Chand, Manager (SCM), Mob No-9427504835.
2. Shri Neeraj Bisht, Dy. Asstt(SCM), Mob No-9410396681.
3. Shri Sudhanshu Kumar, Jr. Asstt(SCM), Mob No-7217055152
Inspection may be done on prior appointment with ONGC., (Qty: 1 LOT) Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK STORAGE SYSTEM UNIT, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK STORAGE SYSTEM UNIT on as is where is and no complaint basis.
Asset : 104014475
Inventory No : 70G238620001
Qty : 1
Contact Person :
1. Sh. Jagir Chand, Manager (SCM), Mob No-9427504835.
2. Shri Neeraj Bisht, Dy. Asstt(SCM), Mob No-9410396681.
3. Shri Sudhanshu Kumar, Jr. Asstt(SCM), Mob No-7217055152
Inspection may be done on prior appointment with ONGC., (Qty: 1 LOT) Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK STORAGE SYSTEM UNIT, Old, Used, Waste & Scrap condemned materials, DISK STORAGE SYSTEM UNIT on as is where is and no complaint basis.
Asset : 104014838
Inventory No : 70G238620002
Qty : 1
Contact Person :
1. Sh. Jagir Chand, Manager (SCM), Mob No-9427504835.
2. Shri Neeraj Bisht, Dy. Asstt(SCM), M...
Auction Details : Auction No : MSTC/NRO/ONGC Frontier Basin Dehra Dun/13/Dehra Dun/25-26/43032[541383]
Opening Date & Time : 26-11-2025::12:00:00
Closing Date & Time : 26-11-2025::16:00:00
Inspection From Date : 13-11-2025
Inspection Closing Date : 25-11-2025
Upload Document Start Date :
Upload Document Close Date :
Pre Bid EMD Type : Not a Auto Prebid EMD Auction
Seller Details : Seller/Company Name : ONGC Frontier Basin Dehra Dun
Location : Dehra Dun
Street : ONGC, Frontier Basins, B.S.Negi Bhawan, Tel Bhawan.
City : Dehradun - 248195
Country : INDIA
Telephone : +91-9410396681
Fax : 0135-2753639
Email : aswal_deepak@ongc.co.in
Contact Person : Deepak Aswal
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections